Haukkavuoren hiihdot 23.1.2016

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N8 1,0 km : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     6   Vesala Vanessa                  Tammelan Ryske                         4:16
  2.     7   Lietzén Cecilia                 Pargas IF                              4:37         +21
  3.     8   Haltsonen Jatta                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                     4:44         +28
  4.     5   Uusipaikka Elma                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                     4:52         +36
  5.    10   Koskinen Aino                   Ylöjärven Ryhti                        5:03         +47
  6.    11   Holma Venla                     Pöytyän Urheilijat                     5:04         +48
  7.     9   Hemling Linda                   Liedon Luja                            5:26       +1:10

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M8 1,0km : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    15   Vuorinen Onni                   Perniön Urheilijat                     4:16
  2.    17   Varemäki Eemeli                 Perniön Urheilijat                     4:32         +16
  3.    16   Simpanen Aleksi                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                     5:20       +1:04

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N10 1,5km : 1.5P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                              5:38
  2.    23   Saarinen Anni                   Kalannin Vankka                        6:13         +35
  3.    25   Laamo Nea                       Raision Kuula                          6:47       +1:09
  4.    20   Mäki Ida                        Alastaron Urheilijat                   7:04       +1:26
  5.    21   Simpanen Iida                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                     7:14       +1:36
  6.    26   Vahtola Elsa                    Pargas IF                              7:37       +1:59
  7.    22   Rauvola Amanda Isabella         Liedon Luja                            9:19       +3:41

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M10 1,5km : 1.5P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    30   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                     5:31
  2.    34   Koskinen Eemil                  Ylöjärven Ryhti                        5:45         +14
  3.    32   Rokka Otso                      Perniön Urheilijat                     6:05         +34
  4.    31   Onnela Aleksander               Raision Kuula                          6:24         +53
  5.    35   Salmela Kustaa                  Kalannin Vankka                        6:42       +1:11
  6.    33   Salonen Eevert                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                     6:55       +1:24
  7.    29   Syrjälä Otto                    Kosken Kaiku                           7:26       +1:55
  8.    28   Vilkkinen Alvar                 Nousiaisten Alku                       7:42       +2:11
  9.    37   Kinnunen Kasperi                Pöytyän Urheilijat                     7:59       +2:28

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N12 2,5km : 3.0P

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Yli-Futka Amanda                Ulvilan Ura                            8:24
  2.    41   Saarinen Aino                   Kalannin Vankka                        9:36       +1:12
  3.    47   Kulju Venla                     Pöytyän Urheilijat                     9:53       +1:29
  4.    45   Pirilä Elisa                    Kalannin Vankka                       10:05       +1:41
  5.    43   Pirkola Selma                   Vehmaan Kiisto                        10:20       +1:56
  6.    48   Jokinen Ada                     Liedon Luja                           10:22       +1:58
  7.    51   Uusipaikka Aino                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                    10:27       +2:03
  8.    40   Nisu Jenny                      Lauttakylän Luja                      10:40       +2:16
  9.    49   Kavander Milla                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                    11:08       +2:44
 10.    46   Syrjälä Sara                    Kosken Kaiku                          11:54       +3:30
 11.    42   Laaksonen Aurora                Pöytyän Urheilijat                    12:01       +3:37
 12.    44   Haltsonen Jenna                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                    12:49       +4:25

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M12 2,5km : 3.0P

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    59   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                              8:07
  2.    55   Takomo Eetu                     Raision Kuula                          8:08          +1
  2.    63   Saarinen Lauri                  Kalannin Vankka                        8:08          +1
  4.    64   Vesala Verneri                  Tammelan Ryske                         8:30         +23
  5.    54   Vuohijoki Niklas                Pöytyän Urheilijat                     8:56         +49
  6.    58   Onnela Daniel                   Raision Kuula                          9:04         +57
  7.    61   Kalevo Sampo                    Liedon Luja                            9:29       +1:22
  8.    57   Pitkänen Ville                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                     9:56       +1:49
  9.    56   Ojalehto Miro                   Kalannin Vankka                       10:18       +2:11
 10.    60   Laukkanen Eemeli                Pöytyän Urheilijat                    10:20       +2:13
 11.    62   Salonen Niklas                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                    10:42       +2:35
 12.    53   Vilkkinen Elias                 Nousiaisten Alku                      12:30       +4:23

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N14 2,5km : 3.0P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    67   Mattila Saara                   Valkeakosken Haka                      7:56
  2.    71   Lehtinen Fanni                  Liedon Luja                            8:16         +20
  3.    74   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                              8:21         +25
  4.    70   Maikola Linnea                  Kalannin Vankka                        8:23         +27
  5.    75   Takomo Ella                     Raision Kuula                          8:37         +41
  6.    72   Onnela Ilana                    Raision Kuula                          8:44         +48
  7.    69   Stenvall Vera                   Raision Kuula                          8:49         +53
  8.    68   Saarinen Sini                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                     9:28       +1:32
  9.    73   Pitkänen Venla                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                    10:12       +2:16

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M14 5km (2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    84   Lietzen Jesper                  Pargas IF                             14:25
  2.    85   Vesma Mikko                     Raision Kuula                         15:09         +44
  3.    81   Vesma Matias                    Raision Kuula                         15:56       +1:31
  4.    82   Lindgren Akseli                 Liedon Luja                           16:25       +2:00
  5.    79   Vuorinen Leevi                  Perniön Urheilijat                    16:34       +2:09
  6.    80   Multamäki Leevi                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                    17:35       +3:10
  7.    86   Kemppainen Ernesti              Pöytyän Urheilijat                    18:02       +3:37
  8.    83   Laaksonen Aleksanteri           Pöytyän Urheilijat                    20:10       +5:45
  9.    78   Suolahti Lauri                  Tammelan Ryske                        21:55       +7:30

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N16 5km (2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Lindgren Salla                  Liedon Luja                           16:44
  2.    95   Lindvall Fanni                  Noormarkun Nopsa                      16:50          +6
  3.    96   Alikeskikylä Milla              Pöytyän Urheilijat                    17:17         +33
  4.    92   Nisu Hanna                      Lauttakylän Luja                      18:40       +1:56
  5.    97   Karlund Jasmin                  Kalannin Vankka                       18:57       +2:13
  6.    89   Saarinen Anu                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                    19:07       +2:23
  7.    94   Keso Mari                       Jämin Jänne                           19:10       +2:26
  8.    91   Stenvall Vilma                  Raision Kuula                         19:33       +2:49

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N18 5km(2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   100   Suolahti Susanna                Tammelan Ryske                        19:59

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N20 5km(2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   104   Matintalo Johanna               Pöytyän Urheilijat                    14:56
  2.   103   Vahela Linda                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                   17:02       +2:06

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

NYL 5km(2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   108   Mäki Janette                    Karinaisten Kunto                     16:05
  2.   107   Hievanen Anna-Stina             Liedon Luja                           16:46         +41

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N35 5km(2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   120   Mattsson Ingela                 Pargas IF                             17:07

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N45 5km(2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   112   Kalliokoski Riikka              Pargas IF                             16:14
  2.   113   Teräväinen Merja                Someron Esa                           17:02         +48
  3.   111   Uusitalo Hannele                Someron Esa                           18:44       +2:30

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M60 5km(2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   116   Viita-Aho Heikki                Lempäälän Kisa                        15:59
  2.   117   Teräväinen Yrjö                 Someron Esa                           16:00          +1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M70 5km(2x2,5) : 5.0P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   123   Moilanen Eero                   Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                    16:05
  2.   124   Huppunen Raimo                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   18:34       +2:29

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M16 8km (3x2,5) : 8.0P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   132   Pirkola Setti                   Vehmaan Kiisto                        21:54
  2.   130   Juusti Ossi                     Kosken Kaiku                          22:52         +58
  3.   126   Joukas Lauri                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                    23:04       +1:10
  4.   128   Raitala Mikko                   Alastaron Urheilijat                  23:06       +1:12
  5.   131   Lepistö Oskari                  Liedon Luja                           26:00       +4:06
  6.   127   Vuorentausta Janne              Kosken Kaiku                          27:08       +5:14

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M18 8km (3x2,5) : 8.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   137   Helminen Jere                   Raision Kuula                         21:18
  2.   134   Joukas Eero                     Pöytyän Urheilijat                    22:12         +54
  3.   136   Lindvall Frans                  Noormarkun Nopsa                      22:33       +1:15
  4.   135   Mäki Juho                       Karinaisten Kunto                     24:01       +2:43

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M45 8km (3x2,5) : 8.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   142   Kauppinen Seppo                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                    21:52
  2.   141   Kalliokoski Kari                Pargas IF                             22:00          +8
  3.   140   Sorvoja Heikki                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                    22:05         +13
  4.   143   Höijer Kimmo                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                    26:03       +4:11

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M50 8km (3x2,5) : 8.0P

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   147   Heino Eero                      Raision Kuula                         23:27
  2.   146   Niittymäki Ari                  Köyliön Lallit                        25:10       +1:43

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M35 10 km (4x2,5) : 10.0P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   153   Hiltunen Jarkko                 Liedon Luja                           26:40
  2.   152   Takomo Marko                    Raision Kuula                         27:02         +22
  3.   151   Juusti Timo                     Loimaan Jankko                        27:39         +59
  4.   154   Jaakkola Jari                   Raision Kuula                         27:45       +1:05
  5.   150   Laamo Ami                       Raision Kuula                         29:09       +2:29

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

MYL 10 km (4x2,5) : 10.0P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   162   Piha Matti                      Raision Kuula                         26:43
  2.   160   Vuorinen Lassi                  Raision Kuula                         27:03         +20
  3.   157   Rauvola Antti                   Liedon Luja                           28:28       +1:45
  4.   161   Hellman Aleksi                  Liedon Luja                           31:07       +4:24
  5.   156   Joukas Oskari                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                    33:37       +6:54
       158   Haahti Ville                    Paimion Urheilijat                    Kesk.