Varsinais-Suomen piirinmestaruushiihdot (V) Haukkavuori 23.2.2014

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ronja Westerlund            PargasIF             4.20,9             
  2.   Iida Simpanen               PöytUrh              4.39,3      +18,4  
  3.   Anni Saarinen               KalannVa             4.44,0      +23,1  
  4.   Karoliina Olli              PöytUrh              4.52,6      +31,7  
  5.   Lahja-Maria Laaksonen       PePe                 5.34,7    +1.13,8  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Multamäki              PöytUrh              4.03,4             
  2.   Hermanni Kemppainen         PeU                  4.05,8       +2,4  
  3.   Eemil Lehtinen              LiedonLuja           4.10,6       +7,2  
  4.   Otto Syrjälä                KoKa                 4.42,2      +38,8  
  5.   Teemu Lehtilä               AlastU               4.43,9      +40,5  
  6.   Alvar Vilkkinen             NoAl                 4.57,6      +54,2  
  7.   Lauri Onnela                AlastU               5.08,4    +1.05,0  
  8.   Aleksander Onnela           RaisKu               5.17,1    +1.13,7  
  9.   Lauri Kilpeläinen           PU                   5.21,7    +1.18,3  
 10.   Eevert Salonen              PöytUrh              5.45,7    +1.42,3  
 11.   Benjamin Vuoristo           VehmKiist            5.56,9    +1.53,5  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N12 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Wilma Westerlund            PargasIF             8.08,7             
  2.   Saara Mattila               KoKa                 8.14,2       +5,5  
  3.   Fanni Lehtinen              LiedonLuja           8.35,2      +26,5  
  4.   Linnea Maikola              KalannVa             8.54,8      +46,1  
  5.   Mette Juurenheimo           LoJa                 9.04,3      +55,6  
  6.   Sini Saarinen               PöytUrh              9.08,2      +59,5  
  7.   Ilana Onnela                RaisKu               9.20,6    +1.11,9  
  8.   Olivia Kalliokoski          PargasIF             9.37,5    +1.28,8  
  9.   Silja Kosonen               RaisKu               9.41,1    +1.32,4  
 10.   Ida Valtonen                LiedonLuja          10.32,0    +2.23,3  
 11.   Eveliina Talvitie           NoAl                11.28,1    +3.19,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M12 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Johansson            PargasIF             8.09,1             
  2.   Mikko Vesma                 RaisKu               8.18,5       +9,4  
  3.   Leevi Vuorinen              PeU                  8.25,0      +15,9  
  4.   Matias Vesma                RaisKu               8.34,9      +25,8  
  5.   Alex Virtala                PargasIF             8.35,3      +26,2  
  6.   Akseli Lindgren             LiedonLuja           8.53,6      +44,5  
  7.   Ernesti Kemppainen          PöytUrh              8.54,9      +45,8  
  8.   Aleksanteri Laaksonen       PöytUrh              9.06,3      +57,2  
  9.   Leevi Multamäki             PöytUrh              9.09,6    +1.00,5  
 10.   Sauli Siltanen              PeU                  9.15,5    +1.06,4  
 11.   Samuli Sundell              PU                   9.17,7    +1.08,6  
 12.   Matias Karlund              KalannVa             9.19,0    +1.09,9  
 13.   Aapeli Leppä                RaisKu               9.37,3    +1.28,2  
 14.   Aleksi Vuorinen             AlastU              10.01,5    +1.52,4  
 15.   Leevi Nummi                 AlastU              11.08,7    +2.59,6  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N10 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilona Kuusela               RaisKu               5.53,3             
  2.   Selma Pirkola               VehmKiist            6.19,3      +26,0  
  3.   Anni Myllymäki              RaisKu               6.22,9      +29,6  
  4.   Venla Kulju                 PöytUrh              6.30,8      +37,5  
  5.   Aino Saarinen               KalannVa             6.40,1      +46,8  
  6.   Jemina Karlund              KalannVa             6.48,0      +54,7  
  7.   Emilia Johansson            PargasIF             7.08,6    +1.15,3  
  8.   Aurora Laaksonen            PöytUrh              7.15,2    +1.21,9  
  9.   Emmi Virtala                PargasIF             7.21,8    +1.28,5  
 10.   Milla Kavander              PöytUrh              7.40,5    +1.47,2  
 11.   Sara Syrjälä                KoKa                 7.46,4    +1.53,1  
 12.   Emma Vahtola                PargasIF             7.48,1    +1.54,8  
 13.   Vilma Lähteenmäki           PeU                  8.08,8    +2.15,5  
 14.   Ada Jokinen                 MarttMu              8.14,2    +2.20,9  
 15.   Aino Uusipaikka             PöytUrh              8.52,7    +2.59,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M10 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh              5.24,8             
  2.   Oskari Kalliokoski          PargasIF             5.25,8       +1,0  
  3.   Lauri Saarinen              KalannVa             5.26,5       +1,7  
  4.   Daniel Vuoristo             VehmKiist            5.28,4       +3,6  
  5.   Toivo Laaksonen             PePe                 5.39,5      +14,7  
  6.   Usko Laaksonen              PePe                 5.50,1      +25,3  
  7.   Eemil Isolauri              VehmKiist            5.50,3      +25,5  
  8.   Daniel Onnela               RaisKu               5.54,1      +29,3  
  9.   Sampo Helkama               PeU                  6.06,1      +41,3  
 10.   Harri Juusti                KoKa                 6.06,5      +41,7  
 11.   Sampo Kalevo                LiedonLuja           6.24,5      +59,7  
 12.   Kevin Österås               PargasIF             6.33,6    +1.08,8  
 13.   Niklas Salonen              PöytUrh              6.46,3    +1.21,5  
 14.   Sampo Lindgren              LiedonLuja           6.48,2    +1.23,4  
 15.   Elias Lindroos              PargasIF             6.53,9    +1.29,1  
 16.   Eemeli Laukkanen            PöytUrh              7.00,9    +1.36,1  
 17.   Aatu Valtonen               LiedonLuja           9.08,8    +3.44,0  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N13 : 3km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salla Lindgren              LiedonLuja          10.55,8             
  2.   Anna Rask                   PargasIF            10.56,9       +1,1  
  3.   Anni Lindroos               PargasIF            11.11,2      +15,4  
  4.   Milla Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             11.16,8      +21,0  
  5.   Suvi Piri                   RaisKu              11.32,8      +37,0  
  6.   Isabella Latva              RaisKu              11.36,6      +40,8  
  7.   Laura Piiroinen             VehmKiist           12.17,3    +1.21,5  
  8.   Veera Alho                  YlänKiri            12.37,2    +1.41,4  
  9.   Veera Schrey                PU                  13.54,2    +2.58,4  
 10.   Emilia Hongisto             AlastU              14.53,3    +3.57,5  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N14 : 3km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rebekka Liski               LiedonLuja           9.51,7             
  2.   Anna Jasu                   PöytUrh             10.59,5    +1.07,8  
  3.   Jasmin Karlund              KalannVa            11.10,1    +1.18,4  
  4.   Anu Saarinen                PöytUrh             11.16,0    +1.24,3  
  5.   Roosa Topi                  VehmKiist           11.58,2    +2.06,5  
  6.   Jenny Virtala               PargasIF            12.02,1    +2.10,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M13 : 3km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ossi Juusti                 KoKa                 9.31,1             
  2.   Setti Pirkola               VehmKiist            9.34,1       +3,0  
  3.   Lauri Joukas                PöytUrh             10.04,4      +33,3  
  4.   Mikko Raitala               AlastU              10.07,0      +35,9  
  5.   Väinö Laivo                 KalannVa            10.21,2      +50,1  
  6.   Magnus Österås              PargasIF            10.46,7    +1.15,6  
  7.   Tatu Laine                  PöytUrh             11.33,6    +2.02,5  
  8.   Mikko Alikärri              KoKa                12.37,3    +3.06,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N15 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Pakola                KoKa                15.03,1             
  2.   Bettina Wikström            PeU                 15.51,0      +47,9  
  3.   Elina Kinnunen              KalannVa            16.14,0    +1.10,9  
  4.   Laura Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             17.31,4    +2.28,3  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N16 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Juva                  PeU                 14.52,6             
  2.   Pihla Kankaanpää            LLuja               16.02,5    +1.09,9  
  3.   Jessi Juurenheimo           LoJa                16.30,0    +1.37,4  
  4.   Sofia Raininko              PU                  17.02,4    +2.09,8  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N18 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Matintalo           PöytUrh             12.58,8             
  2.   Sanni Oksanen               PeU                 15.43,1    +2.44,3  
  3.   Anniina Vuorinen            LoJa                17.19,4    +4.20,6  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N20 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saana Kankaanpää            PargasIF            14.13,1             
  2.   Anna-Stina Hievanen         LiedonLuja          15.17,5    +1.04,4  
  3.   Amanda Ahvenlampi           PU                  15.40,4    +1.27,3  
  4.   Tiina Mäkinen               RaisKu              17.51,9    +3.38,8  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

NYL : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen  KalannVa            12.53,8             
  2.   Janette Mäki                KarinKu             14.01,4    +1.07,6  
  3.   Milka Leppäsalmi            PU                  14.19,6    +1.25,8  
  4.   Åsa Lindberg                PargasIF            14.51,1    +1.57,3  
  5.   Gina-Maria Iivonen          RaisKu              20.59,0    +8.05,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

N35 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Kalliokoski          PargasIF            13.40,2             
  2.   Ingela Mattsson             PargasIF            15.59,6    +2.19,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M14 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Helkama               PeU                 13.34,1             
  2.   Lauri Hievanen              LiedonLuja          13.42,3       +8,2  
  3.   Vesa Nokka                  PöytUrh             16.28,5    +2.54,4  
  4.   Vilho Kilpeläinen           PU                  16.39,6    +3.05,5  
  5.   Joonas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh             16.52,2    +3.18,1  
  6.   Frans Isolauri              VehmKiist           17.27,8    +3.53,7  
  7.   Janne Vuorentausta          KoKa                18.54,3    +5.20,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M15 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Vainio               RaisKu              13.10,8             
  2.   Juho Mattila                KoKa                13.21,0      +10,2  
  3.   Jere Helminen               RaisKu              13.43,8      +33,0  
  4.   Eero Joukas                 PöytUrh             13.55,4      +44,6  
  5.   Juho Mäki                   KarinKu             14.10,6      +59,8  
  6.   Artturi Punta               PU                  16.31,0    +3.20,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M60 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Pesonen               LiedonLuja          14.34,7             
  2.   Yrjö Teräväinen             SomE                14.40,8       +6,1  
  3.   Matti Korpela               SomE                15.54,6    +1.19,9  
  4.   Tapio Keskitalo             VehmKiist           17.34,2    +2.59,5  
  5.   Pentti Tammisaari           LiedonLuja          18.51,8    +4.17,1  
  6.   Seppo Iivonen               RaisKu              19.55,1    +5.20,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M16 : 6km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                 16.07,6             
  2.   William Sundell             PargasIF            17.53,2    +1.45,6  
  3.   Jarno Vuohijoki             PöytUrh             18.51,9    +2.44,3  
  4.   Eero Lapila                 LiedonLuja          19.02,7    +2.55,1  
  5.   Teemu Taipale               PU                  20.17,3    +4.09,7  
  6.   Atte Hollmen                PöytUrh             21.38,1    +5.30,5  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M45 : 6km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Sorvoja              PöytUrh             18.10,0             
  2.   Bo Johansson                PargasIF            19.27,3    +1.17,3  
  3.   Seppo Henriksson            PöytUrh             19.51,0    +1.41,0  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M50 : 6km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Alaluusua             RaisKu              19.29,1             

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M18 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                  20.47,1             
  2.   Paavo Hakanen               RaisKu              21.24,9      +37,8  
  3.   Oskari Joukas               PöytUrh             21.27,9      +40,8  
  4.   Lassi Juhanoja              PU                  22.17,4    +1.30,3  
  5.   Kalle Linnasaari            RaisKu              22.45,1    +1.58,0  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M20 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Juva                   PeU                 23.01,0             
  2.   Kalle Henriksson            PöytUrh             24.07,1    +1.06,1  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M35 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Salo                  PeU                 22.58,6             
  2.   Mikko Virta                 MaMa                23.43,7      +45,1  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

M40 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Pääkkönen             RaisKu              21.29,3             

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M20 M35 M40 MYL

MYL : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Jaakkola               RaisKu              20.52,0             
  2.   Tommi Reponen               PU                  20.56,2       +4,2  
  3.   Ville Tähtinen              RaisKu              21.37,4      +45,4  
  4.   Samuli Alikeskikylä         PöytUrh             23.16,8    +2.24,8  
  5.   Kasper Hirvilampi           PöytUrh             23.29,6    +2.37,6  
  6.   Otso Kuokka                 RaisKu              23.43,5    +2.51,5  
  7.   Toni Tainio                 PöytUrh             24.02,4    +3.10,4  
       Niklas Westerlund           PargasIF              Kesk.