Varsinais-Suomen piirinmestaruushiihdot (P) Haukkavuori 22.2.2014

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ronja Westerlund            PargasIF             4.39,3             
  2.   Anni Saarinen               KalannVa             4.54,3      +15,0  
  3.   Anniina Talvitie            NoAl                 5.07,5      +28,2  
  4.   Iida Simpanen               PöytUrh              5.11,0      +31,7  
  5.   Karoliina Olli              PöytUrh              6.45,2    +2.05,9  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Multamäki              PöytUrh              4.17,6             
  2.   Eemil Lehtinen              LiedonLuja           4.37,5      +19,9  
  3.   Teemu Lehtilä               AlastU               4.52,6      +35,0  
  4.   Otso Rokka                  PeU                  5.02,0      +44,4  
  5.   Otto Syrjälä                KoKa                 5.10,3      +52,7  
  6.   Niilo Lempiäinen            PeU                  5.21,8    +1.04,2  
  7.   Aleksander Onnela           RaisKu               5.25,7    +1.08,1  
  8.   Janne Heinonen              NoAl                 5.30,6    +1.13,0  
  9.   Benjamin Vuoristo           VehmKiist            5.55,8    +1.38,2  
 10.   Eevert Salonen              PöytUrh              6.25,3    +2.07,7  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N12 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Mattila               KoKa                 8.41,5             
  2.   Wilma Westerlund            PargasIF             8.59,7      +18,2  
  3.   Fanni Lehtinen              LiedonLuja           9.13,7      +32,2  
  4.   Linnea Maikola              KalannVa             9.52,4    +1.10,9  
  5.   Ilana Onnela                RaisKu              10.11,9    +1.30,4  
  6.   Ella Takomo                 RaisKu              10.22,0    +1.40,5  
  7.   Olivia Kalliokoski          PargasIF            10.25,2    +1.43,7  
  8.   Jeannette Latva             RaisKu              10.46,0    +2.04,5  
  9.   Veera Helkama               PeU                 11.02,5    +2.21,0  
 10.   Sini Saarinen               PöytUrh             11.19,9    +2.38,4  
 11.   Juliette Vaintola           AlastU              12.12,5    +3.31,0  
 12.   Silja Kosonen               RaisKu              12.20,7    +3.39,2  
 13.   Ida Valtonen                LiedonLuja          12.40,4    +3.58,9  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M12 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leevi Vuorinen              PeU                  8.58,5             
  2.   Alex Virtala                PargasIF             9.13,9      +15,4  
  3.   Mikko Vesma                 RaisKu               9.24,3      +25,8  
  4.   Leevi Multamäki             PöytUrh              9.32,5      +34,0  
  5.   Matias Vesma                RaisKu               9.33,4      +34,9  
  6.   Sauli Siltanen              PeU                  9.45,0      +46,5  
  7.   Akseli Lindgren             LiedonLuja           9.58,4      +59,9  
  8.   Samuli Sundell              PU                  10.03,5    +1.05,0  
  9.   Matias Karlund              KalannVa            10.15,3    +1.16,8  
 10.   Aleksanteri Laaksonen       PöytUrh             10.24,2    +1.25,7  
 11.   Aleksi Vuorinen             AlastU              11.11,1    +2.12,6  
 12.   Lauri Rantanen              AlastU              11.42,8    +2.44,3  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N10 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Selma Pirkola               VehmKiist            6.28,6             
  2.   Anni Myllymäki              RaisKu               6.49,6      +21,0  
  3.   Jemina Karlund              KalannVa             7.00,6      +32,0  
  4.   Aino Saarinen               KalannVa             7.36,0    +1.07,4  
  5.   Emilia Johansson            PargasIF             7.43,4    +1.14,8  
  6.   Aurora Laaksonen            PöytUrh              7.59,1    +1.30,5  
  7.   Andrea Nyberg               PargasIF             8.03,0    +1.34,4  
  8.   Sara Syrjälä                KoKa                 8.20,2    +1.51,6  
  9.   Emmi Virtala                PargasIF             8.22,0    +1.53,4  
 10.   Venla Kulju                 PöytUrh              8.24,0    +1.55,4  
 11.   Matilda Åberg               PargasIF             8.29,1    +2.00,5  
 12.   Sini Heinonen               NoAl                 8.49,8    +2.21,2  
 13.   Vilma Lähteenmäki           PeU                  9.03,4    +2.34,8  
 14.   Eveliina Vaintola           AlastU               9.07,2    +2.38,6  
 15.   Milla Kavander              PöytUrh              9.29,0    +3.00,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M10 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Kalliokoski          PargasIF             5.44,8             
  2.   Lauri Saarinen              KalannVa             5.50,4       +5,6  
  3.   Daniel Vuoristo             VehmKiist            6.12,4      +27,6  
  4.   Niklas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh              6.21,6      +36,8  
  5.   Daniel Onnela               RaisKu               6.23,9      +39,1  
  6.   Harri Juusti                KoKa                 6.24,2      +39,4  
  7.   Eemil Isolauri              VehmKiist            6.32,4      +47,6  
  8.   Akseli Hyytiä               LaitJy               6.32,8      +48,0  
  9.   Kevin Österås               PargasIF             6.54,1    +1.09,3  
 10.   Niklas Salonen              PöytUrh              7.15,4    +1.30,6  
 11.   Artur Pahlman               PargasIF             7.25,9    +1.41,1  
 12.   Sampo Kalevo                LiedonLuja           7.40,2    +1.55,4  
 13.   Sampo Lindgren              LiedonLuja           7.55,9    +2.11,1  
 14.   Elias Lindroos              PargasIF             8.06,4    +2.21,6  
 15.   Miro Ojalehto               KalannVa             8.33,7    +2.48,9  
 16.   Aatu Valtonen               LiedonLuja           8.34,3    +2.49,5  
 17.   Eemeli Laukkanen            PöytUrh              8.34,9    +2.50,1  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N13 : 3km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Lindroos               PargasIF            11.09,4             
  2.   Salla Lindgren              LiedonLuja          11.13,6       +4,2  
  3.   Milla Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             11.24,9      +15,5  
  4.   Ann-Sofi Ramstedt           PargasIF            11.45,5      +36,1  
  5.   Anna Rask                   PargasIF            11.54,8      +45,4  
  6.   Isabella Latva              RaisKu              13.26,5    +2.17,1  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N14 : 3km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rebekka Liski               LiedonLuja          10.25,5             
  2.   Jenny Virtala               PargasIF            12.04,5    +1.39,0  
  3.   Jasmin Karlund              KalannVa            12.12,0    +1.46,5  
  4.   Roosa Topi                  VehmKiist           12.41,9    +2.16,4  
  5.   Anu Saarinen                PöytUrh             12.55,6    +2.30,1  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M13 : 3km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Setti Pirkola               VehmKiist            9.51,7             
  2.   Ossi Juusti                 KoKa                10.20,9      +29,2  
  3.   Mikko Raitala               AlastU              10.33,5      +41,8  
  4.   Lauri Joukas                PöytUrh             11.15,6    +1.23,9  
  5.   Väinö Laivo                 KalannVa            11.18,5    +1.26,8  
  6.   Magnus Österås              PargasIF            11.27,5    +1.35,8  
  7.   Tatu Laine                  PöytUrh             13.06,7    +3.15,0  
  8.   Tuomas Pakola               KoKa                14.14,0    +4.22,3  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N15 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Bettina Wikström            PeU                 15.59,0             
  2.   Jonna Pakola                KoKa                16.06,1       +7,1  
  3.   Elina Kinnunen              KalannVa            16.22,5      +23,5  
  4.   Laura Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             19.06,4    +3.07,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N16 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Juva                  PeU                 15.18,7             
  2.   Pihla Kankaanpää            LLuja               16.11,0      +52,3  
  3.   Sofia Raininko              PU                  16.41,0    +1.22,3  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N18 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Matintalo           PöytUrh             14.06,6             
  2.   Inka Koljonen               PunKu               14.38,0      +31,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N35 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Kalliokoski          PargasIF            15.10,9             
  2.   Ingela Mattsson             PargasIF            16.30,9    +1.20,0  
  3.   Josephine Åberg             PargasIF            16.44,6    +1.33,7  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M14 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Helkama               PeU                 14.44,9             
  2.   Lauri Hievanen              LiedonLuja          15.39,0      +54,1  
  3.   Eero Rantanen               AlastU              17.08,6    +2.23,7  
  4.   Vesa Nokka                  PöytUrh             17.21,4    +2.36,5  
  5.   Joonas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh             18.18,5    +3.33,6  
  6.   Frans Isolauri              VehmKiist           19.27,4    +4.42,5  
  7.   Janne Vuorentausta          KoKa                19.45,1    +5.00,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M15 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Vainio               RaisKu              13.51,3             
  2.   Leo Rantahalvari            SÄKU                13.55,1       +3,8  
  3.   Juho Mattila                KoKa                14.20,2      +28,9  
  4.   Juho Mäki                   KarinKu             14.40,4      +49,1  
  5.   Jere Helminen               RaisKu              14.42,7      +51,4  
  6.   Eero Joukas                 PöytUrh             15.22,8    +1.31,5  
  7.   Artturi Punta               PU                  16.47,9    +2.56,6  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M60 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Yrjö Teräväinen             SomE                15.14,3             
  2.   Bengt Westerlund            PargasIF            17.56,7    +2.42,4  
  3.   Tapio Keskitalo             VehmKiist           18.04,8    +2.50,5  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M16 : 6km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                 16.51,9             
  2.   William Sundell             PargasIF            19.07,9    +2.16,0  
  3.   Eero Lapila                 LiedonLuja          19.27,6    +2.35,7  
  4.   Jarno Vuohijoki             PöytUrh             20.21,9    +3.30,0  
  5.   Teemu Taipale               PU                  21.25,3    +4.33,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

N20 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saana Kankaanpää            PargasIF            25.58,9             
  2.   Amanda Ahvenlampi           PU                  28.03,3    +2.04,4  
  3.   Tiina Mäkinen               RaisKu              32.07,1    +6.08,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

NYL : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen  KalannVa            23.56,6             
  2.   Janette Mäki                KarinKu             25.20,8    +1.24,2  
  3.   Milka Leppäsalmi            PU                  26.41,8    +2.45,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M18 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                  21.58,8             
  2.   Paavo Hakanen               RaisKu              22.05,2       +6,4  
  3.   Lassi Juhanoja              PU                  22.29,5      +30,7  
  4.   Oskari Joukas               PöytUrh             22.36,6      +37,8  
  5.   Kalle Linnasaari            RaisKu              24.45,7    +2.46,9  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M45 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Sorvoja              PöytUrh             23.07,3             
  2.   Keijo Arfman                PeU                 24.50,6    +1.43,3  
  3.   Seppo Henriksson            PöytUrh             25.28,5    +2.21,2  
  4.   Mats Pahlman                PargasIF            27.04,1    +3.56,8  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M50 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Paavola                PargasIF            23.36,0             
  2.   Pekka Alaluusua             RaisKu              25.22,5    +1.46,5  
  3.   Juha Juhanoja               PU                  27.23,9    +3.47,9  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M20 : 9km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Juva                   PeU                 27.43,8             

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

M40 : 9km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Hiltunen             LiedonLuja          25.48,3             

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N13 N14 M13 N15 N16 N18 N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 N20 NYL M18 M45 M50 M20 M40 MYL

MYL : 9km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Jaakkola               RaisKu              25.29,5             
  2.   Samuli Salmenoja            LiedonLuja          28.00,9    +2.31,4  
  3.   Tommi Reponen               PU                  28.17,0    +2.47,5  
  4.   Samuli Alikeskikylä         PöytUrh             30.40,8    +5.11,3  
  5.   Otso Kuokka                 RaisKu              31.09,9    +5.40,4