Haukkavuoren hiihdot 8.2.2014

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iida Simpanen               PöytUrh              5.10,6             
  2.   Nea Laamo                   RaisKu               5.37,2      +26,6  
  3.   Karoliina Olli              PöytUrh              6.43,5    +1.32,9  
  4.   Linnea Nummi                AlastU               7.29,3    +2.18,7  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eemil Koskinen              YlöjRy               4.13,7             
  2.   Eemil Lehtinen              LiedonLuja           4.27,2      +13,5  
  3.   Otto Multamäki              PöytUrh              4.32,9      +19,2  
  4.   Amos Pöllänen               NaLö                 4.43,5      +29,8  
  5.   Teemu Lehtilä               AlastU               4.59,2      +45,5  
  6.   Lauri Onnela                AlastU               5.07,6      +53,9  
  7.   Otto Syrjälä                KoKa                 5.26,0    +1.12,3  
  8.   Aleksander Onnela           RaisKu               5.34,3    +1.20,6  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N12 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Mattila               KoKa                 8.36,5             
  2.   Fanni Lehtinen              LiedonLuja           9.00,4      +23,9  
  3.   Anni Virta                  FoSa                 9.35,0      +58,5  
  4.   Linnea Maikola              KalannVa             9.47,8    +1.11,3  
  5.   Ella Takomo                 RaisKu              10.07,6    +1.31,1  
  6.   Ilana Onnela                RaisKu              10.20,2    +1.43,7  
  7.   Jeannette Latva             RaisKu              10.28,0    +1.51,5  
  8.   Vera Stenvall               RaisKu              10.31,8    +1.55,3  
  9.   Sini Saarinen               PöytUrh             10.41,2    +2.04,7  
 10.   Silja Kosonen               RaisKu              11.14,9    +2.38,4  
 11.   Venla Pitkänen              PöytUrh             11.48,3    +3.11,8  
 12.   Marika Virtanen             RaisKu              12.42,0    +4.05,5  
 13.   Ida Valtonen                LiedonLuja          13.24,7    +4.48,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M12 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leevi Multamäki             PöytUrh              9.39,6             
  2.   Samuli Sundell              PU                   9.40,0       +0,4  
  3.   Ernesti Kemppainen          PöytUrh              9.51,4      +11,8  
  4.   Matias Karlund              KalannVa            10.00,8      +21,2  
  5.   Aleksanteri Laaksonen       PöytUrh             10.15,0      +35,4  
  6.   Aleksi Vuorinen             AlastU              10.42,9    +1.03,3  
  7.   Lauri Suolahti              TamRy               12.05,1    +2.25,5  
  8.   Leevi Nummi                 AlastU              12.51,5    +3.11,9  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N10 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nora Kytäjä                 VaHa                 5.53,5             
  2.   Anni Myllymäki              RaisKu               6.30,6      +37,1  
  3.   Selma Pirkola               VehmKiist            6.36,6      +43,1  
  4.   Elisa Pirilä                KalannVa             7.24,5    +1.31,0  
  5.   Venla Kulju                 PöytUrh              7.36,4    +1.42,9  
  6.   Jemina Karlund              KalannVa             7.37,8    +1.44,3  
  7.   Aurora Laaksonen            PöytUrh              7.57,8    +2.04,3  
  8.   Aino Uusipaikka             PöytUrh              8.07,1    +2.13,6  
  9.   Sara Syrjälä                KoKa                 8.08,8    +2.15,3  
 10.   Jenny Suonpää               RaisKu               8.11,5    +2.18,0  
 11.   Milla Kavander              PöytUrh              8.42,2    +2.48,7  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M10 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Takomo                 RaisKu               5.37,0             
  2.   Lauri Saarinen              KalannVa             5.39,4       +2,4  
  3.   Niklas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh              6.15,6      +38,6  
  4.   Daniel Onnela               RaisKu               6.24,5      +47,5  
  5.   Niklas Salonen              PöytUrh              6.52,5    +1.15,5  
  6.   Sampo Kalevo                LiedonLuja           6.56,3    +1.19,3  
  7.   Arttu Hyvärinen             KalannVa             7.04,2    +1.27,2  
  8.   Niilo Virta                 FoSa                 7.16,7    +1.39,7  
  9.   Sampo Lindgren              LiedonLuja           7.25,2    +1.48,2  
 10.   Paavo Nurmi                 TaivTa               7.27,6    +1.50,6  
 11.   Eemeli Laukkanen            PöytUrh              7.52,2    +2.15,2  
 12.   Aleksi Tattinen             AlastU               8.41,7    +3.04,7  
 13.   Miro Ojalehto               KalannVa             8.49,3    +3.12,3  
 14.   Aatu Valtonen               LiedonLuja           9.38,4    +4.01,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N14 : 3km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rebekka Liski               LiedonLuja          10.13,9             
  2.   Erika Pulkkinen             KangKi              10.31,2      +17,3  
  3.   Salla Lindgren              LiedonLuja          11.07,8      +53,9  
  4.   Milla Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             11.21,9    +1.08,0  
  5.   Jasmin Karlund              KalannVa            11.48,5    +1.34,6  
  6.   Anu Saarinen                PöytUrh             12.04,9    +1.51,0  
  7.   Roosa Topi                  VehmKiist           12.24,8    +2.10,9  
  8.   Anna Jasu                   PöytUrh             12.43,2    +2.29,3  
  9.   Vilma Stenvall              RaisKu              12.45,5    +2.31,6  
 10.   Isabella Latva              RaisKu              12.55,4    +2.41,5  
 11.   Matilda Maikola             KalannVa            13.08,6    +2.54,7  
 12.   Emilia Hongisto             AlastU              15.47,1    +5.33,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M14 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Setti Pirkola               VehmKiist           14.57,3             
  2.   Mikko Raitala               AlastU              15.41,4      +44,1  
  3.   Santtu Arfman               PeU                 16.23,0    +1.25,7  
  4.   Väinö Laivo                 KalannVa            16.26,6    +1.29,3  
  5.   Lauri Joukas                PöytUrh             16.47,3    +1.50,0  
  6.   Vesa Nokka                  PöytUrh             17.18,8    +2.21,5  
  7.   Joonas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh             17.56,1    +2.58,8  
  8.   Tatu Laine                  PöytUrh             18.30,8    +3.33,5  
  9.   Mikko Alikärri              KoKa                22.07,5    +7.10,2  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N16 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Pakola                KoKa                15.11,6             
  2.   Sofia Raininko              PU                  16.04,9      +53,3  
  3.   Elina Kinnunen              KalannVa            16.27,6    +1.16,0  
  4.   Laura Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             17.47,7    +2.36,1  
  5.   Susanna Suolahti            TamRy               18.58,0    +3.46,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N18 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Matintalo           PöytUrh             13.57,2             
  2.   Mari Anttila                PöytUrh             19.07,5    +5.10,3  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N20 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Stina Hievanen         LiedonLuja          16.24,3             

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

NYL : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen  KalannVa            13.24,9             
  2.   Janette Mäki                KarinKu             14.20,8      +55,9  
  3.   Amanda Ahvenlampi           PU                  15.43,6    +2.18,7  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

N35 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Krista Mäkinen              LiedonLuja          15.20,2             

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M60 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Keskitalo             VehmKiist           16.21,0             

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M70 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raimo Huppunen              VHS                 16.50,1             
  2.   Timo Marttila               PöytUrh             17.57,5    +1.07,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M16 : 6km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                 16.25,3             
  2.   Juho Mäki                   KarinKu             18.42,4    +2.17,1  
  3.   Jere Helminen               RaisKu              19.20,4    +2.55,1  
  4.   Jarno Vuohijoki             PöytUrh             19.27,7    +3.02,4  
  5.   Aleksi Hellman              LiedonLuja          19.40,3    +3.15,0  
  6.   Eero Joukas                 PöytUrh             20.22,7    +3.57,4  
  7.   Atte Hollmen                PöytUrh             22.57,0    +6.31,7  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M18 : 6km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Joukas               PöytUrh             17.55,3             
  2.   Simo Siltanen               PeU                 18.11,9      +16,6  
  3.   Kalle Linnasaari            RaisKu              19.19,4    +1.24,1  
  4.   Severi Valkamo              TampHS              19.19,9    +1.24,6  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M45 : 6km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kilpeläinen            LoJa                17.35,0             
  2.   Heikki Sorvoja              PöytUrh             18.31,1      +56,1  
  3.   Keijo Arfman                PeU                 18.54,8    +1.19,8  
  4.   Seppo Henriksson            PöytUrh             19.02,3    +1.27,3  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M50 : 6km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anssi Reunanen              FoSa                18.00,1             
  2.   Pekka Alaluusua             RaisKu              19.43,1    +1.43,0  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

M35 : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Hiltunen             LiedonLuja          20.18,1             
  2.   Ami Laamo                   RaisKu              22.18,1    +2.00,0  
  3.   Petri Stranden              PU-58               22.25,7    +2.07,6  
  4.   Juha Pöllänen               RaisKu              24.00,6    +3.42,5  
  5.   Kimmo Höijer                PöytUrh             27.26,5    +7.08,4  

N08 M08 N12 M12 N10 M10 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M35 MYL

MYL : 7,5km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Takomo                RaisKu              21.05,6             
  2.   Samuli Alikeskikylä         PöytUrh             22.15,5    +1.09,9  
  3.   Toni Tainio                 PöytUrh             22.17,9    +1.12,3  
  4.   Kasper Hirvilampi           PöytUrh             23.59,3    +2.53,7  
  5.   Jere Blom                   RaisKu              24.31,6    +3.26,0