V-S Piirinmestaruushiihdot 2013 (V) Haukkavuori 17.2.2013

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Karlund              KalannVa             3.16,8             
  2.   Selma Pirkola               VehmKiist            3.18,7       +1,9  
  3.   Jenny Suonpää               RaisKu               3.43,1      +26,3  
  4.   Oona Erkkilä                RaisKu               3.44,9      +28,1  
  5.   Emmi Virtala                PargasIF             4.15,7      +58,9  
  6.   Aino Saarinen               KalannVa             4.30,6    +1.13,8  
  7.   Lahja-Maria Laaksonen       PePe                 6.54,8    +3.38,0  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M08 : 1km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sampo Helkama               PeU                  3.25,9             
  2.   Daniel Onnela               RaisKu               3.39,0      +13,1  
  3.   Aleksi Tattinen             AlastU               3.52,0      +26,1  
  4.   Elias Vilkkinen             NoAl                 3.55,1      +29,2  
  5.   Ville Pitkänen              PöytUrh              4.12,8      +46,9  
  6.   Otto Multamäki              PöytUrh              4.22,3      +56,4  
  7.   Eemil Lehtinen              LiedonLuja           4.40,4    +1.14,5  
  8.   Alvar Vilkkinen             NoAl                 5.15,2    +1.49,3  
  9.   Aapo Vähä-Heikkilä          PöytUrh              6.19,2    +2.53,3  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N10 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Mattila               KoKa                 7.41,7             
  2.   Veera Helkama               PeU                  8.41,9    +1.00,2  
  3.   Julia Vesma                 RaisKu               9.12,4    +1.30,7  
  4.   Ilona Kuusela               RaisKu               9.24,0    +1.42,3  
  5.   Viveka Loukola              RaisKu               9.56,3    +2.14,6  
  6.   Venla Kulju                 PöytUrh             10.41,5    +2.59,8  
  7.   Venla Pitkänen              PöytUrh             10.50,5    +3.08,8  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M10 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leevi Vuorinen              PeU                  7.33,1             
  2.   Eetu Takomo                 RaisKu               7.46,1      +13,0  
  3.   Sauli Siltanen              PeU                  7.46,4      +13,3  
  4.   Oskari Kalliokoski          PargasIF             7.50,6      +17,5  
  5.   Niklas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh              7.55,8      +22,7  
  6.   Lauri Vähä-Heikkilä         PöytUrh              8.27,9      +54,8  
  7.   Eemil Isolauri              VehmKiist            8.35,9    +1.02,8  
  8.   Toivo Laaksonen             PePe                 8.43,0    +1.09,9  
  9.   Lauri Saarinen              KalannVa             8.46,8    +1.13,7  
 10.   Aleksi Vuorinen             LoJa                 8.48,6    +1.15,5  
 11.   Usko Laaksonen              PePe                 8.53,8    +1.20,7  
 12.   Veeti Koskiranta            RaisKu               8.53,9    +1.20,8  
 13.   Daniel Vuoristo             VehmKiist            8.58,0    +1.24,9  
 14.   Rasmus Juonala              RaisKu               9.11,8    +1.38,7  
 15.   Elias Juonala               RaisKu               9.18,4    +1.45,3  
 16.   Jesse Mäki                  KarinKu             10.16,2    +2.43,1  
 17.   Aapeli Leppä                RaisKu              10.25,0    +2.51,9  
 18.   Sampo Kalevo                LiedonLuja          10.32,9    +2.59,8  
 19.   Sampo Lindgren              LiedonLuja          10.56,1    +3.23,0  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N12 : 3km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             10.56,2             
  2.   Sini Saarinen               PöytUrh             10.57,7       +1,5  
  3.   Suvi Piri                   RaisKu              11.12,0      +15,8  
  4.   Salla Lindgren              LiedonLuja          11.14,7      +18,5  
  5.   Vilma Stenvall              RaisKu              11.16,7      +20,5  
  6.   Fanni Lehtinen              LiedonLuja          11.35,0      +38,8  
  7.   Mette Juurenheimo           LoJa                11.35,8      +39,6  
  8.   Ella Takomo                 RaisKu              11.48,0      +51,8  
  9.   Laura Piiroinen             VehmKiist           11.48,6      +52,4  
 10.   Oona Katunpää               RaisKu              11.55,4      +59,2  
 11.   Linnea Maikola              KalannVa            11.59,3    +1.03,1  
 12.   Vera Stenvall               RaisKu              12.15,7    +1.19,5  
 13.   Siiri Rautio                LiedonLuja          12.28,8    +1.32,6  
 14.   Silja Kosonen               RaisKu              12.33,6    +1.37,4  
 15.   Jenna Vainio                PU                  13.28,4    +2.32,2  
 16.   Reetta Topi                 VehmKiist           16.07,7    +5.11,5  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M12 : 3km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ossi Juusti                 KoKa                 9.29,1             
  2.   Mikko Raitala               AlastU               9.43,6      +14,5  
  3.   Setti Pirkola               VehmKiist            9.57,9      +28,8  
  4.   Lauri Joukas                PöytUrh              9.59,9      +30,8  
  5.   Jesper Lietzen              PargasIF            10.03,0      +33,9  
  6.   Niklas Katunpää             RaisKu              10.10,4      +41,3  
  7.   Saku Repo                   AlastU              10.21,0      +51,9  
  8.   Roni Samsten                --                  10.24,0      +54,9  
  9.   Väinö Laivo                 KalannVa            10.25,8      +56,7  
 10.   Alex Virtala                PargasIF            10.33,0    +1.03,9  
 11.   Tatu Laine                  PöytUrh             11.00,2    +1.31,1  
 12.   Lassi Rantahalvari          KarinKu             11.03,5    +1.34,4  
 13.   Ilari Uusitalo              LoJa                11.31,6    +2.02,5  
 14.   Matias Karlund              KalannVa            11.45,4    +2.16,3  
 15.   Ossi Rantahalvari           KarinKu             11.47,3    +2.18,2  
 16.   Ernesti Kemppainen          PöytUrh             11.50,2    +2.21,1  
 17.   Leevi Multamäki             PöytUrh             11.55,2    +2.26,1  
 18.   Lauri Rantanen              AlastU              12.07,2    +2.38,1  
 19.   Jerry Jokinen               NaLö                12.08,3    +2.39,2  
 20.   Samuli Sundell              PU                  12.18,5    +2.49,4  
 21.   Sami Kinks                  PöytUrh             14.05,9    +4.36,8  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N13 : 3km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rebekka Liski               LiedonLuja          10.04,9             
  2.   Anna Jasu                   PöytUrh             10.27,1      +22,2  
  3.   Jasmin Karlund              KalannVa            10.45,2      +40,3  
  4.   Jenny Virtala               PargasIF            10.47,4      +42,5  
  5.   Anu Saarinen                PöytUrh             10.47,5      +42,6  
  6.   Iida Mäkikokko              PePe                11.22,9    +1.18,0  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M13 : 3km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Helkama               PeU                  9.03,5             
  2.   Lauri Hievanen              LiedonLuja           9.16,9      +13,4  
  3.   Eero Rantanen               AlastU               9.56,5      +53,0  
  4.   Frans Isolauri              VehmKiist           10.27,9    +1.24,4  
  5.   Santtu Arfman               PeU                 10.36,6    +1.33,1  
  6.   Anton Nylund                NaLö                11.10,5    +2.07,0  
  7.   Joonas Vuohijoki            PöytUrh             11.32,6    +2.29,1  
  8.   Tuomas Jääskeläinen         AlastU              11.47,1    +2.43,6  
  9.   Kare Roberts                RaisKu              13.21,2    +4.17,7  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N14 : 3km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Pakola                KoKa                 9.28,0             
  2.   Essi Rantanen               NoAl                 9.54,7      +26,7  
  3.   Elina Kinnunen              KalannVa            10.04,4      +36,4  
  4.   Laura Alikeskikylä          PöytUrh             10.49,1    +1.21,1  
  5.   Jonna Vesma                 RaisKu              11.16,7    +1.48,7  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N15 : 5km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Juva                  PeU                 14.25,7             
  2.   Sofia Raininko              PU                  14.51,7      +26,0  
  3.   Sofia Isolauri              VehmKiist           15.56,0    +1.30,3  
  4.   Suvi Arvela                 VehmKiist           16.19,6    +1.53,9  
  5.   Jessi Juurenheimo           LoJa                16.21,5    +1.55,8  
  6.   Linda Huhtala               PöytUrh             16.59,9    +2.34,2  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N16 : 5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Oksanen               PeU                 14.25,1             
  2.   Anniina Vuorinen            LoJa                16.35,2    +2.10,1  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N18 : 5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salla Repo                  AlastU              15.34,1             
  2.   Tiina Mäkinen               RaisKu              16.16,8      +42,7  
  3.   Mari Anttila                PöytUrh             18.00,2    +2.26,1  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N20 : 5km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Stina Hievanen         LiedonLuja          16.36,7             

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

NYL : 5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen  KalannVa            13.05,4             
  2.   Janette Mäki                KarinKu             14.04,0      +58,6  
  3.   Amanda Ahvenlampi           PU                  15.47,0    +2.41,6  
  4.   Gina-Maria Iivonen          RaisKu              19.53,5    +6.48,1  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

N35 : 5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Kalliokoski          PargasIF            13.25,4             
  2.   Eija Rantala-Sorsa          MuurlVi             14.18,5      +53,1  
  3.   Tatjana Eskolin             PargasIF            14.20,5      +55,1  
  4.   Suvi Laaksonen              PePe                14.46,9    +1.21,5  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M14 : 5km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leo Rantahalvari            KarinKu             12.29,4             
  2.   Onni Rantahalvari           KarinKu             12.59,3      +29,9  
  3.   Juho Mattila                KoKa                13.03,0      +33,6  
  4.   Emil Vuorio                 RaisKu              13.03,2      +33,8  
  5.   Matias Vainio               RaisKu              13.20,4      +51,0  
  6.   Jere Helminen               RaisKu              13.23,3      +53,9  
  7.   Tuomas Seppälä              PöytUrh             13.29,1      +59,7  
  8.   Juho Mäki                   KarinKu             13.53,4    +1.24,0  
  9.   Aleksi Hellman              LiedonLuja          13.53,6    +1.24,2  
 10.   Eero Joukas                 PöytUrh             14.33,8    +2.04,4  
 11.   Artturi Punta               PU                  14.35,9    +2.06,5  
 12.   Eemeli Karppi               VehmKiist           15.05,0    +2.35,6  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M15 : 5km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                 11.49,2             
  2.   Eero Lapila                 LiedonLuja          12.52,1    +1.02,9  
  3.   Jarno Vuohijoki             PöytUrh             13.05,6    +1.16,4  
  4.   Casper Holmen               PargasIF            13.27,7    +1.38,5  
  5.   Atte Hollmen                PöytUrh             14.33,1    +2.43,9  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M60 : 5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kai Saksi                   NaLö                13.39,9             
  2.   Matti Korpela               SomE                14.05,9      +26,0  
  3.   Pentti Tammisaari           LiedonLuja          16.10,4    +2.30,5  
  4.   Seppo Iivonen               RaisKu              19.29,6    +5.49,7  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M16 : 8km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            PU                  19.58,7             
  2.   Paavo Hakanen               RaisKu              20.38,0      +39,3  
  3.   Mikael Virtanen             KarinKu             21.08,5    +1.09,8  
  4.   Simo Siltanen               PeU                 21.28,1    +1.29,4  
  5.   Joona Parjanen              LiedonLuja          22.59,5    +3.00,8  
  6.   Jalmari Päivärinta          PöytUrh             24.39,3    +4.40,6  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M45 : 8km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sakari Parttimaa            PU                  21.48,1             
  2.   Seppo Kauppinen             OripUrh             22.27,3      +39,2  
  3.   Seppo Henriksson            PöytUrh             22.48,1    +1.00,0  
  4.   Joni Tenhunen               PöytUrh             23.08,8    +1.20,7  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M50 : 8km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Alaluusua             RaisKu              22.27,5             
  2.   Kauko Pekkarinen            OripUrh             23.50,1    +1.22,6  
  3.   Timo Hellberg               KirjakAlku          23.55,5    +1.28,0  
  4.   Markku Virtala              PargasIF            24.44,7    +2.17,2  
  5.   Juha Raininko               PU                  25.10,3    +2.42,8  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M18 : 10km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Juhanoja              PU                  24.46,0             
  2.   Joni Juva                   PeU                 25.17,9      +31,9  
  3.   Oskari Joukas               PöytUrh             25.47,2    +1.01,2  
  4.   Samuli Blom                 RaisKu              28.56,8    +4.10,8  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M40 : 10km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Takomo                RaisKu              22.33,6             
  2.   Jari Jaakkola               RaisKu              23.23,2      +49,6  
  3.   Matti Pääkkönen             RaisKu              24.32,8    +1.59,2  
  4.   Ami Laamo                   RaisKu              25.18,0    +2.44,4  
  5.   Heikki Sorvoja              PöytUrh             25.45,3    +3.11,7  
  6.   Esko Junnila                RaisKu              26.29,6    +3.56,0  
  7.   Kari Kalliokoski            PargasIF            26.51,1    +4.17,5  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M35 : 10km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Virta                 MaMa                24.44,3             
  2.   Janne Salo                  PeU                 25.53,8    +1.09,5  
  3.   Miika Vähätupa              KalannVa            26.54,7    +2.10,4  
  4.   Kimmo Höijer                PöytUrh             29.36,5    +4.52,2  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

M20 : 10km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Alikeskikylä         PöytUrh             24.14,6             
  2.   Juuso Joukas                PöytUrh             24.16,5       +1,9  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 N15 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M14 M15 M60 M16 M45 M50 M18 M40 M35 M20 MYL

MYL : 10km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Wihlman              PargasIF            22.46,5             
  2.   Toni Tainio                 PöytUrh             25.34,1    +2.47,6  
  3.   Otso Kuokka                 RaisKu              25.52,5    +3.06,0