Seuranmestaruushiihdot 2013 pitkät matkat vapaa 19.3.2013

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

N6 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Holma Venla                                     30.23,2             

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M6 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kinnunen Kasperi                                16.56,2             
  2.   Salonen Eevert                                  18.00,3    +1.04,1  
  3.   Ahola Roope                                     27.25,5   +10.29,3  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

N8 : 3,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Simpanen Iida                                   23.08,2             
  2.   Olli Karoliina                                  26.15,2    +3.07,0  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M8 : 3,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Multamäki Otto                                  17.45,2             
  2.   Vähä-Heikkilä Aapo                              21.59,4    +4.14,2  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

N10 : 5km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kulju Venla                                     24.52,5             

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M10 : 5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuohijoki Niklas                                19.15,1             
  2.   Vähä-Heikkilä Lauri                             19.48,2      +33,1  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

N12 : 10km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alikeskikylä Milla                              37.16,5             

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M12 : 10km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joukas Lauri                                    33.18,6             
  2.   Multamäki Leevi                                 40.02,8    +6.44,2  
  3.   Kemppainen Ernesti                              42.36,1    +9.17,5  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

N14 : 10km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jasu Anna                                       34.30,8             
  2.   Alikeskikylä Laura                              35.57,8    +1.27,0  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M14 : 15km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joukas Eero                                     48.31,6             
  2.   Päivärinta Väinö                              1.18.20,2   +29.48,6  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M16 : 15km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuohijoki Jarno                                 46.00,3             
  2.   Päivärinta Jalmari                              56.47,2   +10.46,9  

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

N18 : 15km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anttila Mari                                  1.08.32,1             

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M20 : 15km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Henriksson                                44.36,9             

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

N : 15km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Rauhansuu                                1.02.50,6             

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M45 : 15km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Henriksson                                43.55,0             

N6 M6 N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 M16 N18 M20 N M45 M50

M50 : 15km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anttila Pertti                                  59.19,8