Haukkavuoren hiihdot 12.1.2013

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N08 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkola Selma               VehmKiist            6.23,9             
  2.   Karlund Jemina              KalannVa             6.39,9      +16,0  
  3.   Suonpää Jenny               RaisKu               6.46,4      +22,5  
  4.   Erkkilä Oona                RaisKu               7.54,0    +1.30,1  
  5.   Virtala Emmi                PargasIF             8.00,5    +1.36,6  
  6.   Simpanen Iida               PöytUrh             13.15,8    +6.51,9  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M08 : 1,5km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helkama Sampo               PeU                  6.09,7             
  2.   Onnela Daniel               RaisKu               6.14,8       +5,1  
  3.   Tattinen Aleksi             AlastU               6.39,7      +30,0  
  4.   Vilkkinen Elias             NoAl                 7.11,7    +1.02,0  
  5.   Multamäki Otto              PöytUrh              9.25,1    +3.15,4  
  6.   Syrjälä Otto                KoKa                10.40,6    +4.30,9  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N10 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kytäjä Nora                 VaHa                 8.29,3             
  2.   Latva Jeannette             RaisKu               9.19,5      +50,2  
  3.   Välimäki Nina               VSV                  9.27,5      +58,2  
  4.   Vesma Julia                 RaisKu               9.58,8    +1.29,5  
  5.   Kuusela Ilona               RaisKu              10.44,7    +2.15,4  
  6.   Myllymäki Anni              RaisKu              11.42,8    +3.13,5  
  7.   Kulju Venla                 PöytUrh             11.51,6    +3.22,3  
  8.   Syrjälä Sara                KoKa                13.46,3    +5.17,0  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M10 : 2,5km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siltanen Sauli              PeU                  8.29,7             
  2.   Frankenhaueser Albert       PargasIF             8.33,3       +3,6  
  3.   Kalliokoski Oskari          PargasIF             8.35,6       +5,9  
  4.   Takomo Eetu                 RaisKu               8.39,1       +9,4  
  5.   Vuohijoki Niklas            PöytUrh              8.46,4      +16,7  
  6.   Isolauri Eemil              VehmKiist            8.52,4      +22,7  
  7.   Saarinen Lauri              KalannVa             9.09,8      +40,1  
  8.   Koskiranta Veeti            RaisKu               9.17,9      +48,2  
  9.   Laaksonen Usko              PePe                 9.33,8    +1.04,1  
 10.   Vuoristo Daniel             VehmKiist            9.56,4    +1.26,7  
 11.   Nummi Leevi                 AlastU              10.01,7    +1.32,0  
 12.   Laaksonen Toivo             PePe                10.08,5    +1.38,8  
 13.   Välimaa Aleksi              KoKa                10.25,5    +1.55,8  
 14.   Hyppönen Nico               KoKa                10.33,9    +2.04,2  
 15.   Mäki Jesse                  KarinKu             11.06,9    +2.37,2  
 16.   Lindgren Sampo              LiedonLuja          12.08,4    +3.38,7  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N12 : 3km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Westerlund Wilma            PargasIF            10.41,7             
  2.   Kytäjä Nea                  VaHa                10.59,3      +17,6  
  3.   Lindgren Salla              LiedonLuja          11.03,7      +22,0  
  4.   Stenvall Vilma              RaisKu              11.31,2      +49,5  
  5.   Alikeskikylä Milla          PöytUrh             11.33,4      +51,7  
  6.   Latva Isabella              RaisKu              11.35,5      +53,8  
  7.   Lehtinen Fanni              LiedonLuja          11.45,2    +1.03,5  
  8.   Rask Anna                   PargasIF            12.01,4    +1.19,7  
  9.   Saarinen Sini               PöytUrh             12.16,3    +1.34,6  
 10.   Piri Suvi                   RaisKu              12.20,0    +1.38,3  
 11.   Piiroinen Laura             VehmKiist           12.22,4    +1.40,7  
 12.   Takomo Ella                 RaisKu              12.35,2    +1.53,5  
 13.   Suominen Ilona              RaisKu              12.36,2    +1.54,5  
 14.   Katunpää Oona               RaisKu              12.44,6    +2.02,9  
 15.   Maikola Linnea              KalannVa            12.51,7    +2.10,0  
 16.   Mäkinen Janni               LiedonLuja          13.01,2    +2.19,5  
 17.   Stenvall Vera               RaisKu              13.10,1    +2.28,4  
 18.   Isotalo Anna-Kaisa          PöytUrh             13.32,1    +2.50,4  
 19.   Rautio Siiri                LiedonLuja          13.39,2    +2.57,5  
 20.   Topi Reetta                 VehmKiist           16.59,4    +6.17,7  
 21.   Hongisto Emilia             AlastU              17.06,2    +6.24,5  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M12 : 3km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Uusitalo Iiro               VaHa                10.15,6             
  2.   Juusti Ossi                 KoKa                10.17,3       +1,7  
  3.   Raitala Mikko               AlastU              10.22,2       +6,6  
  4.   Pirkola Setti               VehmKiist           10.36,7      +21,1  
  5.   Rosin Emil                  PargasIF            10.39,1      +23,5  
  6.   Samsten Roni                --                  10.53,9      +38,3  
  7.   Repo Saku                   AlastU              10.59,6      +44,0  
  8.   Katunpää Niklas             RaisKu              11.03,6      +48,0  
  9.   Bondfolk Hugo               LLuja               11.09,1      +53,5  
 10.   Johansson Viktor            PargasIF            11.10,1      +54,5  
 11.   Joukas Lauri                PöytUrh             11.11,3      +55,7  
 12.   Rantahalvari Lassi          KarinKu             11.27,5    +1.11,9  
 13.   Virtala Alex                PargasIF            11.28,7    +1.13,1  
 14.   Lindgren Akseli             LiedonLuja          11.39,3    +1.23,7  
 15.   Laine Tatu                  PöytUrh             11.48,5    +1.32,9  
 16.   Vesma Matias                RaisKu              12.19,6    +2.04,0  
 17.   Ekström Niklas              MuonKiri            12.23,7    +2.08,1  
 18.   Rantanen Lauri              AlastU              12.24,0    +2.08,4  
 19.   Huvila Jere                 AlastU              12.27,9    +2.12,3  
 20.   Rantahalvari Ossi           KarinKu             12.28,5    +2.12,9  
 21.   Pakola Tuomas               KoKa                12.36,1    +2.20,5  
 22.   Vesma Mikko                 RaisKu              12.38,1    +2.22,5  
 23.   Karlund Matias              KalannVa            12.43,5    +2.27,9  
 24.   Multamäki Leevi             PöytUrh             13.08,4    +2.52,8  
 25.   Huvila Jesse                AlastU              13.32,1    +3.16,5  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N14 : 3km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pakola Jonna                KoKa                10.05,3             
  2.   Jasu Anna                   PöytUrh             10.45,9      +40,6  
  3.   Liski Rebekka               LiedonLuja          10.49,7      +44,4  
  4.   Kinnunen Elina              KalannVa            10.51,1      +45,8  
  5.   Wikström Bettina            PeU                 11.12,9    +1.07,6  
  6.   Alikeskikylä Laura          PöytUrh             11.17,9    +1.12,6  
  7.   Pitkänen Aino               PunKu               11.20,3    +1.15,0  
  8.   Karhunen Pihla              HmlHS               11.31,9    +1.26,6  
  9.   Virtala Jenny               PargasIF            11.52,9    +1.47,6  
 10.   Karlund Jasmin              KalannVa            11.57,5    +1.52,2  
 11.   Saarinen Anu                PöytUrh             12.22,8    +2.17,5  
 12.   Mäkikokko Iida              PePe                12.27,5    +2.22,2  
 13.   Maikola Matilda             KalannVa            12.36,8    +2.31,5  
 14.   Topi Roosa                  VehmKiist           12.44,2    +2.38,9  
 15.   Huhtala Julia               PöytUrh             13.19,2    +3.13,9  
 16.   Pinomäki Roosa              PöytUrh             13.29,9    +3.24,6  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M14 : 5km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rauhansalo Joni             VaHa                13.02,8             
  2.   Rantahalvari Leo            KarinKu             13.04,2       +1,4  
  3.   Vainio Matias               RaisKu              13.22,1      +19,3  
  4.   Rantahalvari Onni           KarinKu             13.37,8      +35,0  
  5.   Mäki Juho                   KarinKu             14.23,5    +1.20,7  
  6.   Hievanen Lauri              LiedonLuja          14.23,6    +1.20,8  
  7.   Helkama Niilo               PeU                 14.26,0    +1.23,2  
  8.   Helminen Jere               RaisKu              14.30,3    +1.27,5  
  9.   Hellman Aleksi              LiedonLuja          14.38,4    +1.35,6  
 10.   Vuorio Emil                 RaisKu              14.39,7    +1.36,9  
 11.   Seppälä Tuomas              PöytUrh             14.46,9    +1.44,1  
 12.   Joukas Eero                 PöytUrh             15.20,5    +2.17,7  
 13.   Erkkilä Miika               RaisKu              15.30,2    +2.27,4  
 14.   Karppi Eemeli               VehmKiist           15.59,5    +2.56,7  
 15.   Jalonen Kassu               RaisKu              16.43,8    +3.41,0  
 16.   Nylund Anton                NaLö                17.39,6    +4.36,8  
 17.   Vuohijoki Joonas            PöytUrh             19.16,9    +6.14,1  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N16 : 5km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Koljonen Inka               PunKu               14.23,8             
  2.   Tainio Riina                EKU                 15.15,2      +51,4  
  3.   Raininko Sofia              PU                  15.47,6    +1.23,8  
  4.   Karhunen Pinja              HmlHS               16.10,9    +1.47,1  
  5.   Isolauri Sofia              VehmKiist           16.50,5    +2.26,7  
  6.   Arvela Suvi                 VehmKiist           16.59,4    +2.35,6  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N18 : 5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Repo Salla                  AlastU              15.51,5             
  2.   Anttila Mari                PöytUrh             17.46,8    +1.55,3  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

NYL : 5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sandell-Hyvärinen Annemari  KalannVa            13.22,0             
  2.   Kosunen Johanna             RaisKu              15.03,3    +1.41,3  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N35 : 5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laaksonen Suvi              PePe                15.01,8             
  2.   Mäkinen Krista              LiedonLuja          15.14,0      +12,2  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

N45 : 5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pelkonen Tytti              SomE                14.51,2             
  2.   Teräväinen Merja            SomE                15.22,9      +31,7  
  3.   Uusitalo Hannele            LoJa                15.45,5      +54,3  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M60 : 5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saksi Kai                   NaLö                14.11,5             
  2.   Teräväinen Yrjö             SomE                14.29,6      +18,1  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M70 : 5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Huppunen Raimo              VHS                 15.22,4             
  2.   Marttila Timo               PöytUrh             16.11,5      +49,1  
  3.   Kenttä Veikko               PaVe                16.40,8    +1.18,4  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M16 : 8km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuorinen Lassi              PeU                 21.08,3             
  2.   Hakanen Paavo               RaisKu              21.42,8      +34,5  
  3.   Siltanen Simo               PeU                 22.20,8    +1.12,5  
  4.   Lapila Eero                 LiedonLuja          22.42,4    +1.34,1  
  5.   Bondfolk Aaron              LLuja               23.36,4    +2.28,1  
  6.   Vuohijoki Jarno             PöytUrh             23.40,3    +2.32,0  
  7.   Lehtiö Kalle                PeU                 23.42,4    +2.34,1  
  8.   Holmen Casper               PargasIF            23.45,2    +2.36,9  
  9.   Linnasaari Kalle            RaisKu              23.55,8    +2.47,5  
 10.   Parjanen Joona              LiedonLuja          24.13,5    +3.05,2  
 11.   Heinonen Eero               LiedonLuja          24.53,3    +3.45,0  
 12.   Repo Sami                   AlastU              25.09,2    +4.00,9  
 13.   Hollmen Atte                PöytUrh             26.48,0    +5.39,7  
 14.   Ali-Marttila Aaron          PöytUrh             27.04,3    +5.56,0  
 15.   Kosunen Samuli              RaisKu              28.36,4    +7.28,1  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M18 : 8km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joukas Oskari               PöytUrh             21.39,2             

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M45 : 8km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kilpeläinen Mika            LoJa                20.48,9             
  2.   Kauppinen Seppo             OripUrh             21.34,2      +45,3  
  3.   Pääkkönen Matti             RaisKu              22.00,8    +1.11,9  
  4.   Johansson Bo                PargasIF            22.31,9    +1.43,0  
  5.   Alanen Harri                PargasIF            22.43,7    +1.54,8  
  6.   Henriksson Seppo            PöytUrh             22.50,9    +2.02,0  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M50 : 8km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekkarinen Kauko            OripUrh             24.11,0             

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M20 : 10km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Blom Jere                   RaisKu              25.38,8             
  2.   Alikeskikylä Samuli         PöytUrh             26.25,6      +46,8  
  3.   Henriksson Kalle            PöytUrh             28.02,9    +2.24,1  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

M35 : 10km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Virta Mikko                 MaMa                25.18,8             
  2.   Sorvoja Heikki              PöytUrh             26.39,4    +1.20,6  
  3.   Salo Janne                  PeU                 27.05,0    +1.46,2  
  4.   Tenhunen Joni               PöytUrh             28.05,6    +2.46,8  
  5.   Höijer Kimmo                PöytUrh             31.02,2    +5.43,4  

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL N35 N45 M60 M70 M16 M18 M45 M50 M20 M35 MYL

MYL : 10km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Westerlund Niklas           PargasIF            23.26,3             
  2.   Jaakkola Jari               RaisKu              23.40,1      +13,8  
  3.   Tähtinen Ville              RaisKu              23.58,2      +31,9  
  4.   Vainio Eero-Matti           NoAl                24.45,2    +1.18,9  
  5.   Tainio Toni                 PöytUrh             25.46,6    +2.20,3  
  6.   Juva Joni                   PeU                 26.40,1    +3.13,8